CF 20122013 T2

Critérium fédéral - Résultats tour n°2

Ci dessous, les résultats du 2ème tour du critérium fédéral :

    Tour n°1 Tour n°2 Tour n°3 Tour n°4
NOM Prénom Division Place Division Place Division Place Division Place
ARNOL Vincent D1 -11ans 11ème D1 -11ans 8ème        
BEALES Jérôme D3 Elites 1er D2 Elites 3ème        
BEGOU Hervé D2 Elites 14ème D2 Elites 22ème        
BILLY Alexandre D2 -15ans 1er D1 -15ans 11ème        
BLARY Alexandra N2 -18ans 13ème            
BOUHNIK Quentin D1 -11ans 23ème D1 -11ans 22ème        
BROCHERET Ilann D1 -18ans FE D1 -18ans  1er        
BROCHERET Sacha R2 -15ans 10ème R2 -15ans 12ème        
BUO Quentin D1 -11ans 3ème D1 -11ans 1er        
CHAN Loris D1 -15ans 28ème D2 -15ans 10ème        
CHARLETON Joël D1 Elites 22ème D2 Elites 5ème        
CHEN Danny                
CHIRIAUX Tom D2 -15ans 17ème D2 -15ans 20ème        
CHOMIS Chloé N1 -11ans
CHOMIS Marc N2 -15ans 10ème N2 -15ans 9ème        
CHOPARD Adrien D1 -18ans 23ème D2 -18ans 14ème        
COHEN Nathanaël     D2 -15ans 6ème        
CRESSON Margot N1 Elites
DARBON Lucas D1 -11ans 32ème D2 -11ans fo        
DUBOIS Margot R1 -13ans 2ème N2 -13ans 10ème        
DUJARDIN Chloé R1 -13ans FE D1 -13ans FE        
DUREZ Valentin D2 -13ans FO D2 -13ans FO        
FOREST Raymond Léon     D2 -15ans 7ème        
FUSIL Jean Luc D2 Elites 22ème D3 Elites 21ème        
GIVERNAUD Martin D1 -13ans 6ème D1 -13ans 20ème        
GRAVET Hélène R1 -13ans 25ème D1 -13ans 1er        
GUILLARD Nicolas     D2 -13ans 2ème        
GUILLARD Raphaël     D2 -15ans 17ème        
HADDAD Yanis     D2 -13ans 21ème        
HAMON Corentin D2 -15ans 17ème D2 -15ans 8ème        
HENON Grégoire D2 -15ans 15ème D2 -15ans 19ème        
HENON Zélie N1 -12ans
HUISMAN Hugo D1 -18ans 5ème D1 -18ans  6ème        
ISOIR Gaspard D2 -13ans 3ème D1 -13ans FE        
JAMBIN Maxime R2 -11ans 11ème R2 -11ans 4ème        
KRIEF Julien R2 -15ans 11ème D1 -15ans 2ème        
LAETHEM Juliette R1 -15ans 9ème R1 -15ans FE        
LEDUC Robin N2 -15ans 8ème N2 -15ans 22ème        
LE GUEN Victorien N1 Elites ABS N1 Elites ABS        
LEMAITRE Mattéo N2 -11ans 9ème N2 -11ans 4ème        
LEMMET Lucas N2 -15ans 4ème N2 -15ans 8ème        
LEPAGE Mathieu D2 -13ans 10ème D2 -13ans 20ème        
MACE Benjamin D1 -13ans 22ème D1 -13ans 13ème        
MAHIEU Cédric D2 -13ans FO D2 -13ans FO        
MARIONNET Paul D1 -9ans FO D1 -9ans FO        
MATIVET Florian D1 -15ans 10ème D1 -15ans 16ème        
MELKI Alexis     D2 -18ans FO        
MELKI Lucien     D2 -15ans 1er        
MEUNIER Jeanne D1 Elites   D1 Elites FE        
MONTAUBAN Benoit D1 -18ans 2ème R2 -18ans 14ème        
NAHMIAS Léo D2 -15ans 5ème D1 -15ans 15ème        
NAILLOT Maxime R2 -11ans 5ème R2 -11ans 8ème        
OUDARD Thomas D2 -13ans 5ème D1 -13ans FE        
OUVRE Arthur R2 -11ans 3ème R2 -11ans 5ème        
PARCELIER Jean Lou D2 -15ans 13ème D2 -15ans 17ème        
PINEAU Raphaël     D2 -13ans 21ème        
PIOLOT Guimaëc D2 -18ans 3ème D1 -18ans  FE        
PREVOST Aymeric D1 -15ans FO D2 -15ans FE        
RETAILLEAU Gauvain D1 -18ans 3ème D1 -18ans  1er        
RICART Franck N2 -13ans 22ème R1 -13ans 6ème        
RICHARD DU PERRON Fabien D1 -18ans 22ème D1 -18ans  22ème        
RINGLER Baptiste R2 -11ans 7ème D1 -11ans 3ème        
SOLER Victor                
SPALONY Enzo                
THABUT Raphaël     D2 -15ans 1er        
THUILLIER Laura R1 -15ans 9ème R1 -15ans 20ème        
VERMESSE Alexandre D1 -15ans 29ème D2 -15ans 7ème        
VINCENDON Antoine D1 -13ans 27ème D2 -13ans 2ème        
VINCZE Andrada N1 -21ans
WANGNI Elvire R1 -13ans 18ème R1 -13ans 9ème        
ZIDANE Sacha D2 -13ans 6ème D1 -13ans 18ème        
ZOLFAGHARI Kyann D1 -11ans 20ème D1 -11ans 25ème        
                   

    -11ans -12ans -13ans -14ans -15ans -16ans -18ans -21ans Elites
Chloé CHOMIS Tour n°1 Finale 1/16e 2ème P            
Tour n°2 1/2 1/8e 2ème P            
Tour n°3                  
Tour n°4                  
Tour n°5                  
Margot CRESSON Tour n°1                 1/8e
Tour n°2                 2eme P
Tour n°3                  
Tour n°4                  
Tour n°5                  
Zélie HENON Tour n°1   1/32e 3ème P   4ème P        
Tour n°2   1/16e 2ème P 1/32e          
Tour n°3                  
Tour n°4                  
Tour n°5                  
Marine VINCZE Tour n°1               1ère 1/16e
Tour n°2               2ème 1/8e
Tour n°3                  
Tour n°4                  
Tour n°5                  
 

Sponsors / Partenaires

Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière